Aktuelle Termine:
 
 
Sa. 18.05.2019 / D-Junioren / 13.30 Uhr
                            FTSV Bad Ditzenb./Gosb. II
Sa. 18.05.2019 / Crusaders / ganztägig
                            Heilbronn Miners (WS)
Sa. 18.05.2019 / Senioren / 18.00 Uhr
                            TSV Bad Boll (KRP)
So. 19.05.2019 / Aktive II / 13.00 Uhr
                            FC Donzdorf II (WS)
So. 19.05.2019 / Aktive I / 15.00 Uhr
                            ASV Eislingen (WS)
Sa. 25.05.2019 / Bambini/Kni. / 08-14 Uhr
                            WfV-Spieltag (WS)
Sa. 25.05.2019 / E2-Junioren / 11.15 Uhr
                            SC Geislingen (KRP)
Sa. 25.05.2019 / E4-Junioren / 13.15 Uhr
                            TG Böhmenkirch (KRP)
Di. 28.05.2019 / E1-Junioren / 17.30 Uhr
                            SV Göppingen III (KRP)
Do. 30.05.2019 / Aktive / ganztägig
                            Ausricht. Bezirkspokalfin. (WS)
                            Muss leider entfallen!

Sa. 01.06.2019 / Crusaders / ganztägig
                            Holzgerlingen Twister (WS)
Sa. 01.06.2019 / E3-Junioren / 11.15 Uhr
                            TB Holzheim (KRP)
Sa. 01.06.2019 / C-Junioren / 15.00 Uhr
                            SGM Deggingen i.T. (Uhin.)
Sa. 01.06.2019 / A-Junioren / 16.30 Uhr
                            TSV Berkheim (KRP)
So. 02.06.2019 / B-Junioren / 10.30 Uhr
                            TSV Wendlingen (KRP)
So. 02.06.2019 / Aktive II / 13.00 Uhr
                            TSGV Hattenhofen (WS)
So. 02.06.2019 / Aktive I / 15.00 Uhr
                            SC Geislingen II (WS)
Sa. 22.06.2019 / Crusaders / ganztägig
                            U15-Spieltag
So. 23.06.2019 / Crusaders / ganztägig
                            Weinheim Longhorns (WS)
Sa. 29.06.2019 / Hauptverein / ganztägig
                            Aufbau Gaukinderturnfest (WS)
So. 30.06.2019 / Hauptverein / ganztägig
                            Gaukinderturnfest (WS)
So. 14.07.2019 / Crusaders / ganztägig
                            Stuttgart Silver Arrows (WS)
Sa. 21.07.2019 / TSGV / ganztägig
                            Fleckenhock
So. 22.07.2019 / TSGV / ganztägig
                            Fleckenhock
So. 28.07.2019 / Crusaders / ganztägig
                            Pforzheim Wilddogs (WS)
Sa. 03.08.2019 / Aktive / ganztägig
                            Kumpf-Weizen-Cup (?) (WS)
So. 04.08.2019 / Aktive / ganztägig
                            Kumpf-Weizen-Cup (?) (WS)


(KRP) = Kunstrasenplatz Albershausen
(WS) =
Waldstadion